Parallel Session

  • The parallel session will be conducted online via the Zoom meeting platform.
  • Please ensure to join the room 10 minutes prior the session started.
  • In the parallel session, the host will play 10 minutes video presentation and followed by 5 minutes live discussion.
  • We will send you the invitation of plenary, parallel, and symposium sessions by email on 8 June 2020.
  • During the conference, we ask you to complete in each session’s attendance.
  • The ICPESS certificate of participation will be given only to participants who attend the parallel session and complete the registration payment.
  • The certificate will be available on your ICPESS account on 15 June 2021.

PARALLEL SESSION 1

Thursday, 10 June 2021

Room 1. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.00)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-9Ajeng Putri Pratiwi
213.15 -13.30ABS-17Shuaishuai S. Liu
313.30 -13.45ABS-20K. A. Kottahachchi
413.45 -14.00ABS-27ayasinghe M. R. M. A.
514.00 -14.15ABS-29Santi Anugrahsari
614.15 -14.30ABS-33Yufiarti
714.30 -14.45ABS-34Mohammad Ishak
814.45 -15.00ABS-35Huohong Feng

Room 3. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.15)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-56Junaidy Mohamad Hashim
213.15 -13.30ABS-59Raswin
313.30 -13.45ABS-61Ramdan Pelana
413.45 -14.00ABS-62Ades Fathu Fiyadinallah
514.00 -14.15ABS-64Li Jie
614.15 -14.30ABS-66He Zixuan
714.30 -14.45ABS-67Mengwei Song
814.45 -15.00ABS-68Malithi T. Paranagamage
915.00 -15.15ABS-69Yin Yue

Room 5. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.30)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-89Muhamad A. Haryesa
213.15 -13.30ABS-92Vikas Singh
313.30 -13.45ABS-93Melih Bozdemir
413.45 -14.00ABS-94Shuo Wang
514.00 -14.15ABS-97Qingyuan Zhou
614.15 -14.30ABS-101Nining Parlina
714.30 -14.45ABS-103Wang Yuchen
814.45 -15.00ABS-104Nanik Indahwati
915.00 -15.15ABS-105Susilo
1015.15 -15.30ABS-107Khansa Dwi Pangesti

Room 7. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.30) 

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-142Fuadi Raja Baja
213.15 -13.30ABS-143Asih Suryani
313.30 -13.45ABS-144Hani Fatonah
413.45 -14.00ABS-145Rosniawati
514.00 -14.15ABS-146Paulraj M
614.15 -14.30ABS-150Angga Prananda Bakti
714.30 -14.45ABS-153Topo Yono
814.45 -15.00ABS-154Leni Apriani
915.00 -15.15ABS-155W. D. Nisanla Madhushani
1015.15 -15.30ABS-159Dawam Ashidiqie

Room 2. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.15)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-44Anik Maryani
213.15 -13.30ABS-47Jinjin Xu
313.30 -13.45ABS-48Firman Rifki
413.45 -14.00ABS-49M. Syarif Sumantri
514.00 -14.15ABS-50Pengfei Wen
614.15 -14.30ABS-51Fan Wenrui
714.30 -14.45ABS-53Zhu Yangming
814.45 -15.00ABS-54Herwina Dewi Librianty
915.00 -15.15ABS-55Thanuja Liyanage

Room 4. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.15)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-70Arifka Fadil Muhammad
213.15 -13.30ABS-71Kecuk Tri Prasetya
313.30 -13.45ABS-72M. Syaffruddin Kuryanto
413.45 -14.00ABS-75Zhang Jinwang
514.00 -14.15ABS-76Shiqi Chen
614.15 -14.30ABS-78Li Jin
714.30 -14.45ABS-84Zhao Fangmin
814.45 -15.00ABS-85Nguyen Ngoc Vu
915.00 -15.15ABS-88Reza Resah Pratama

Room 6. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.15)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-110 I Ketut Sudiana
213.15 -13.30ABS-115Marudut Lingga
313.30 -13.45ABS-118Muhammad Nopriansyah
413.45 -14.00ABS-119Zhang Yifan
514.00 -14.15ABS-120Shao Ziming
614.15 -14.30ABS-125Wu jianpeng
714.30 -14.45ABS-132Qunhai Zou
814.45 -15.00ABS-135Shuai Wu
915.00 -15.15ABS-138Arisman

Room 8. Physical Education (15.00 – 15.30)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-164Heryanto Nur Muhammad
213.15 -13.30ABS-171Giri Prayogo
313.30 -13.45ABS-174Hongyao Huang
413.45 -14.00ABS-180Ruoyu Fan
514.00 -14.15ABS-181Rizky Nurulfa
614.15 -14.30ABS-182Xu Yue
714.30 -14.45ABS-183M. Gloria Gallego-Jimenez 
814.45 -15.00ABS-184Qiao Yi
915.00 -15.15ABS-185Chenjun Zong
1015.15 -15.30ABS-186Chen Hu

PARALLEL SESSION 2

Friday, 11 June 2021

Room 1. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.30)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-187He Zhongting
213.15 -13.30ABS-189Xuehui Sang
313.30 -13.45ABS-191Di Wu
413.45 -14.00ABS-192Xue Zhaoming
514.00 -14.15ABS-193Xizhe Bai
614.15 -14.30ABS-196Shen Yehao
714.30 -14.45ABS-197Huang shuai
814.45 -15.00ABS-203Bo Zhou
915.00 -15.15ABS-204Mao xinyue
1015.15 -15.30ABS-205Chen Yang Fan

Room 3. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.30)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-225Mingming Li
213.15 -13.30ABS-226Jiarong Zhong
313.30 -13.45ABS-227Mao Qian
413.45 -14.00ABS-229Arita Marini
514.00 -14.15ABS-230Desy Safitri
614.15 -14.30ABS-231Rosinar
714.30 -14.45ABS-233Ana Nurhasanah
814.45 -15.00ABS-234Hermanto
915.00 -15.15ABS-235Ika Firma Ningsih
1015.15 -15.30ABS-236Imas Mastoah

Room 5. Sport Recreation (13.00 – 15.15)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-36Xiaoli Feng
213.15 -13.30ABS-43Diyana Zulaika Abdul Ghani
313.30 -13.45ABS-57Juan Jiang
413.45 -14.00ABS-95Miftahulkhairah Anwar
514.00 -14.15ABS-121Hernawan
614.15 -14.30ABS-133Ma Zenia Callosa Dulce
714.30 -14.45ABS-156Richardus Eko Indrajit
814.45 -15.00ABS-161Richardus Eko Indrajit
915.00 -15.15ABS-198Yu Dong

Room 7. Sport Technology (13.00 – 15.15)

No Time Code Presenter
1 13.00 -13.15 ABS-18 Mufidi Mahmud
2 13.15 -13.30 ABS-28 Endy Safadilla
3 13.30 -13.45 ABS-124 Muslimin
4 13.45 -14.00 ABS-140 Puspo Nagati Paramitha
5 14.00 -14.15 ABS-158 Tatang Iskandar
6 14.15 -14.30 ABS-200 Li Lingqi
7 14.30 -14.45 ABS-209 Shui shanbin
8 14.45 -15.00 ABS-243 Uswatun Hasanah

Room 2. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.30)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-206Lu Chen
213.15 -13.30ABS-213Yilin Lu
313.30 -13.45ABS-214Yin Hang
413.45 -14.00ABS-215Ya Qi Zhang
514.00 -14.15ABS-218Xin Yu
614.15 -14.30ABS-219Xiaoming Zeng
714.30 -14.45ABS-220Chenshiying
814.45 -15.00ABS-221Xu Hao Fan
915.00 -15.15ABS-222Baozhi Chai
1015.15 -15.30ABS-223Lei Feng

Room 4. Physical Education (13.00 – 15.30)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-237Luthfi Hamdani Maula
213.15 -13.30ABS-239Ricka Tesi Muskania
313.30 -13.45ABS-240Robiatul Munajah
413.45 -14.00ABS-241Rossi Iskandar
514.00 -14.15ABS-242Sulistyani Puteri Ramadhani
614.15 -14.30ABS-244Uyu Muawwanah
714.30 -14.45ABS-245Teguh Prasetyo
814.45 -15.00ABS-246Muhamad Romadhon
915.00 -15.15ABS-249Agus Riyandi
1015.15 -15.30ABS-253Jemima K. Fajardo

Room 6. Sport Rehabilitation and Sport Massage (13.00 – 15.15)

No Time Code Presenter
1 13.00 -13.15 ABS-41 Ruchika Kalra
2 13.15 -13.30 ABS-46 Marhasiyah Rahim
3 13.30 -13.45 ABS-77 Srinivasa Rao Pachava
4 13.45 -14.00 ABS-117 Nia Sri Ramania
5 14.00 -14.15 ABS-152 Anand Babu Kaliyaperumal
6 14.15 -14.30 ABS-166 Roberto Do Valle Mossa
7 14.30 -14.45 ABS-168 D.M Dinkey Nilankani
8 14.45 -15.00 ABS-169 Zhang Xiaonan

Room 8. Sport Psychology (13.00 – 15.45)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-4Alonzo Mortejo
213.15 -13.30ABS-5Ayatullah Muhammad Resza
313.30 -13.45ABS-42Poosanapas Somnil
413.45 -14.00ABS-45Xuening Li
514.00 -14.15ABS-91Mikiyad Ahlansyah Rasyid
614.15 -14.30ABS-111Nia Sri Ramania
714.30 -14.45ABS-139Huasen Yu
814.45 -15.00ABS-163Yudhi Teguh Pambudi
915.00 -15.15ABS-173Juriana
1015.15 -15.30ABS-178Junjie Cai
1115.30 -15.45ABS-248Awalludin

PARALLEL SESSION 3

Saturday, 12 June 2021

Room 1. Sport Physiology (13.00 – 15.15)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-2Yasep S.
213.15 -13.30ABS-7Junaidi
313.30 -13.45ABS-21Barkah Sekar Kali
413.45 -14.00ABS-22Li Huang
514.00 -14.15ABS-26Muhamad Fahmi Hasan
614.15 -14.30ABS-32L. D. D. K. Meegoda
714.30 -14.45ABS-38Bhawanthee S. Ariyarathne
814.45 -15.00ABS-39Amrinder Singh

Room 3. Sport Physiology (13.00 – 15.45)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-131Peggy Boey
213.15 -13.30ABS-136Muri Kuswari
313.30 -13.45ABS-149Putri Indah Nazareta
413.45 -14.00ABS-155W.D. Nisansala Madhushani
514.00 -14.15ABS-172Juriana
614.15 -14.30ABS-175Yulai Zeng
714.30 -14.45ABS-177Zheyu Zhao
814.45 -15.00ABS-179Yulun Li
915.00 -15.15ABS-199Ao Zhang
1015.15 -15.30ABS-251Nur Ain Syahira Mohd Noor
1115.30 -15.45ABS-252Johansyah L.

Room 5. Sport Management and Sport Biomechanics (13.00 – 15.30) 

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-79Sarika Chaudhary
213.15 -13.30ABS-102Rosniwati Ghafar
313.30 -13.45ABS-128Nurhasan
413.45 -14.00ABS-176Zhaoping Peng
514.00 -14.15ABS-195Liming Cui
614.15 -14.30ABS-202Abdul Sukur
714.30 -15.45ABS-217Haoyue Wang
815.45 -15.00ABS-224Shang Hongxin
915.00 -15.150ABS-247Kuswahyudi

Room 7. Sport Coaching (13.00 – 15.15) 

No Time Code Presenter
1 13.00 -13.15 ABS-99 Hidayat Humaid
2 13.15 -13.30 ABS-114 Slamet Sukriadi
3 13.30 -13.45 ABS-116 Kasun Kalana Perera
4 13.45 -14.00 ABS-123 Diah Fauzi
5 14.00 -14.15 ABS-126 Suci Nanda Sari
6 14.15 -14.30 ABS-127 Syahrizal Emil Rahman
7 14.30 -14.45 ABS-129 Elly Mamesah
8 14.45 -15.00 ABS-137 Sapto Wibowo

Room 2. Sport Technology (13.00 – 15.30)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-73Norsuriani Samsudin
213.15 -13.30ABS-74Rinna Ainul Maghfiroh
313.30 -13.45ABS-80Foong Kiew Ooi
413.45 -14.00ABS-81Nur Syamsina Ahmad
514.00 -14.15ABS-82Nurul Hidayah Binti Abd. Hadi
614.15 -14.30ABS-90S. Ratna Amelia
714.30 -14.45ABS-98Muhammad Zuhaili Suhaimi
814.45 -15.00ABS-100Muhammad Zuhaili Suhaimi
915.00 -15.15ABS-109Soleh Solahuddin
1015.15 -15.30ABS-113Kasun Kalana Perera

Room 4. Sport Management (13.00 – 15.15)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-12Sameer Mohammed K Sayyd
213.15 -13.30ABS-23Jing Ning Yang
313.30 -13.45ABS-31Yuting Song
413.45 -14.00ABS-37Yuzhu Wang
514.00 -14.15ABS-60Rohman
614.15 -14.30ABS-106Perdiyansa Perdiyansa
714.30 -14.45ABS-112Firmansyah Dlis
814.45 -15.00ABS-160Juana Wangsa Putri
915.00 -15.15ABS-170Zhou Tianlun

Room 6. Sport Coaching (13.00 – 15.15)

NoTimeCodePresenter
113.00 -13.15ABS-11Betrix T. P. W. Billy Yachsie
213.15 -13.30ABS-19Mohammad Fathan Mubina
313.30 -13.45ABS-30M. Alvin Conra
413.45 -14.00ABS-40Majid Al Busafi
514.00 -14.15ABS-58Daniyal Donny Bin Man
614.15 -14.30ABS-63Ayu Purnama Wenly
714.30 -14.45ABS-86 Naduni Sanjila Wijethunga
814.45 -15.00ABS-87Muhammad Ali Ode
915.00 -15.15ABS-96Muhamad Syamsul Taufik

Room 8. Sport Coaching (13.00 – 15.00)

No Time Code Presenter
1 13.00 -13.15 ABS-141 Fuadi Raja Baja
2 13.15 -13.30 ABS-147 Azi Faiz Ridlo
3 13.30 -13.45 ABS-148 Fahmy Fachrezzy
4 13.45 -14.00 ABS-151 Thanumporn Thonglong
5 14.00 -14.15 ABS-157 Lucy Widya Fathir
6 14.15 -14.30 ABS-162 Rivan Saghita Pratama
7 14.30 -14.45 ABS-167 D.M Dinkey N. Bandara
8 14.45 -15.00 ABS-190 Bazuri Fadillah Amin